Female singles | ||||
Rank | Family name | First-name | Club | Country |
1 | SYC-KRIVANOVA | Henrieta | Lokomotiva BB | |
2 | CHYKALENKO | Valeriia | SC Uzghorod | |
3 | ZATVARSKA | Alona | SC Uzghorod | |
3 | LUKACOVA | Anna | SbK Lipany | |
5 | PODVOLECKÁ | Blanka | SPV Hanusovacek | |
5 | SCAVNICKA | Maria | SbK Lipany | |
7 | BRANDEBUROVA | Andrea | Košice |
Open singles (all genders) | ||||
Rank | Family name | First-name | Club | Country |
1 | MANDRYK | Myhailo | SC Uzghorod | |
2 | TURNA | Patrik | SpeedFun Podbrezova | |
3 | MATAVA | Matus | TJ Slavia PU Prešov | |
3 | PYLYPOV | Oleksiy | SC Uzghorod | |
5 | SCAVNICKY | Jan Sr. | SbK Lipany | |
5 | PUSKAS | Jozef | SbK Lipany | |
7 | GOCIK | Miroslav | TJ Slavia PU Prešov | |
7 | PALICA | Michal | TJ Slavia PU Prešov | |
7 | PJECHA | Vladimir | SbK Lipany | |
10 | PJECHA | Marian | SbK Lipany | |
10 | KORIBSKY | Jaroslav | SbK Lipany |
Male singles: Senior 40+ | ||||
Rank | Family name | First-name | Club | Country |
1 | PODVOLECKÝ | Pavel | SPV Hanusovacek | |
2 | GIBALA | Jozef | Lokomotiva BB | |
3 | TSIUCALO | Alexander | SC Uzghorod | |
3 | GAWLAK | Piotr | PZSB GORLICE | |
5 | HELDAK | Vladimir | SbK Lipany | |
5 | KNOT | Jerzy | PZSB GORLICE | |
7 | MOCHNAK | Peter | SbK Lipany | |
7 | WINCENCIAK | Jan | PZSB Lipkow | |
7 | ANDRLE | Martin | SK Pardubice | |
7 | BOBOVSKY | Miroslav | Košice |
Female singles: Juniors U18 | ||||
Rank | Family name | First-name | Club | Country |
1 | WINCENCIAK | Zofia | PZSB Lipkow | |
2 | ANDRLOVÁ | Eliška | SK Pardubice | |
3 | ANDRLOVÁ | Anna | SK Pardubice | |
4 | GIBALOVA | Terezia | Lokomotiva BB |
Male singles: Juniors U18 | ||||
Rank | Family name | First-name | Club | Country |
1 | VINANSKY | Pavol Jun. | TJ Slavia PU Prešov | |
2 | PUSKAS | Marek | SbK Lipany | |
3 | HUBA | Juraj | SbK Lipany | |
4 | VARGA | Samuel | SbK Lipany | |
5 | BUJNAK | Norbert | SbK Lipany |
MIX singles: Juniors U12 | ||||
Rank | Family name | First-name | Club | Country |
1 | SCAVNICKY | Jan Jr | SbK Lipany | |
2 | TOBIASOVA | Chiara | SbK Lipany | |
3 | TOBIASOVA | Lydia | SbK Lipany | |
3 | OSLOVIC | David | SbK Lipany | |
5 | PALO | Marko Viliam | Prešov | |
5 | PALO | Matej | Stúpava | |
7 | VITOVIC | Timotej | SbK Lipany | |
7 | OSLOVIC | Daniel | SbK Lipany |
Open doubles (all genders) | ||||
Rank | Family name | First-name | Club | Country |
1 | SCAVNICKY | Jan Sr. | SbK Lipany | |
1 | PJECHA | Vladimir | SbK Lipany | |
2 | ZATVARSKA | Alona | SC Uzghorod | |
2 | MANDRYK | Myhailo | SC Uzghorod | |
3 | HELDAK | Vladimir | SbK Lipany | |
3 | MOCHNAK | Peter | SbK Lipany | |
3 | GOCIK | Miroslav | TJ Slavia PU Prešov | |
3 | MATAVA | Matus | TJ Slavia PU Prešov | |
5 | PJECHA | Marian | SbK Lipany | |
5 | PUSKAS | Marek | SbK Lipany | |
5 | SYC-KRIVANOVA | Henrieta | Lokomotiva BB | |
5 | TURNA | Patrik | SpeedFun Podbrezova | |
5 | PUSKAS | Jozef | SbK Lipany | |
5 | GIBALA | Jozef | Lokomotiva BB | |
5 | CHYKALENKO | Valeriia | SC Uzghorod | |
5 | PYLYPOV | Oleksiy | SC Uzghorod | |
9 | ANDRLOVÁ | Eliška | SK Pardubice | |
9 | PODVOLECKÝ | Pavel | SPV Hanusovacek | |
9 | VINANSKY | Pavol Jun. | TJ Slavia PU Prešov | |
9 | PALICA | Michal | TJ Slavia PU Prešov | |
9 | BOBOVSKY | Miroslav | Košice | |
9 | BRANDEBUROVA | Andrea | Košice | |
9 | SCAVNICKA | Maria | SbK Lipany | |
9 | HAHN | Marek | Český Brod |
Beginners | ||||
1 | Hahn | Marek | Český Brod | |
2 | Michalík | Branislav | Lipany | |
3 | Smoleň | Tomáš | Lipany | |
4 | Siňár | Vladislav | Lúčka | |
5 | Guľašová | Ľubomíra | Lúčka | |
6 | Guľašová | Andrea | Lúčka |